Rage Across the Cape
Out of Character => OOC Discussion => Topic started by: AndrewD on March 11, 2013, 09:48:41 PM
-
Your 2013-2014 One World by Night Elected Coordinators are:
Anarch Coordinator: Geoffrey Combs
Assamite Coordinator: Brad Klinger
Assistant Head Coordinator: Linsey “Echo” Guetrin
Assistant Head Coordinator: Alissa Ammerman
Brujah Coordinator: Dave Lazarek
Camarilla Coordinator: Brendan Ammerman
Changing Breeds Coordinator: Justin Quigley
Demon Coordinator: Robert Beckett
Finance Coordinator: LeAmber Kensley
Gangrel Coordinator: Joseph Sherrange
Giovanni Coordinator: Chuck Farmer
Lasombra Coordinator: Joan Mergiliano
Malkavian Coordinator: Mark Koenig
Nosferatu Coordinator: Mike “Sooper” Belt
Ravnos Coordinator: William Lee
Sabbat Coordinator: Adam Sartori
Setite Coordinator: Jennifer Lee
Toreador Coordinator: Jonathan Gravely
Tremere Coordinator: Alex Rushing
Tzimisce Coordinator: Derek Howard
Ventrue Coordinator: Brian Orlando
-
Your 2014-2015 One World by Night Elected Coordinators are:
Anarch Coordinator: Bruce Lindsay
Assamite Coordinator: Jesse Ditty
Assistant Head Coordinator: Nicholas Lamb
Assistant Head Coordinator: LeAmber Kensley
Brujah Coordinator: Chris Foster
Camarilla Coordinator: Jeff Cauley
Changing Breeds Coordinator: Curt Goble
Demon Coordinator: Lizz Robins
Finance Coordinator: LeAmber Kensley
Gangrel Coordinator: Luke Phillipi
Giovanni Coordinator: Bryan Card
Lasombra Coordinator: Chuck Farmer
Mage Coordinator: Jason Place
Malkavian Coordinator: Leigh Anne (LA) Reger
Membership Coordinator: William E. Genich
Nosferatu Coordinator: Tyler Ortmeier
Ravnos Coordinator: William Lee
Sabbat Coordinator: Adam Sartori
Salubri Coordinator: Kat F
Setite Coordinator: Stacy Diaz
Toreador Coordinator: Chad Halvorsen
Tremere Coordinator: Alex Rushing
Tzimisce Coordinator: Derek Howard
Ventrue Coordinator: Brian Orlando
Wraith Coordinator: Christian DeBats
-
Ladies and Gentlemen:
I had selected these individuals yesterday, but had no opportunity to announce yesterday. The following individuals are your Appointed Coordinators for the 2015-2016 term.
Archivists:
Maja Zaccara
Mark Koenig
Changeling Coordinator:
Eric Lyakhovetsky
Historian:
Tessa Cauley
Kuei-Jin Coordinator:
Nicholas Bollaert
I would like to thank everyone for their applications, and thank our former Appointed Coordinators in those positions. Your contributions to this organization are appreciated greatly.
Respectfully,
Rojir McCrady
Head Coordinator
One World by Night.